Menlo vs The Master's College (12/31/2013 at Fultz Memorial Gym)

Menlo vs The Master's College (12/31/2013 at Fultz Memorial Gym)


Official Basketball Box Score


Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Menlo vs. The Master's College
12/31/2013 5:30 p.m. at Fultz Memorial Gym
#11 Menlo 46 (3-11)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04WAN, Colin*1-50-21-202223221017
12SMITH, John*0-10-00-002200000111
21BARNES, Charles*4-81-20-003309110126
22BOWMAN, Keith*3-110-01-101127341128
44SEVERSON, Dylan*6-90-00-0279112231125
03SMOCK, Dillon2-50-10-000024020014
05MONROY, Carlos0-20-20-010110200119
11BROOKS, Austen1-60-10-000012100014
24KIPIANI, George2-50-20-025704011116
25COLLIER, Jordan1-10-00-00110200005
33RAI, Mandip1-31-20-000013010016
34DUNBAR, Malik0-00-00-00110001009
TEAM112
Totals21-562-122-3623291046111546200
FG %1st Half: 9-2733.3%2nd Half: 12-2941.4%Game: 21-5637.5%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 1-425.0%2nd Half: 1-812.5%Game: 2-1216.7%
FT %1st Half: 0-0.0%2nd Half: 2-366.7%Game: 2-366.7%
#22 The Master's College 72 (1-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03IRELAND, Bernard*4-100-20-035808221635
05LANIER, Dominique*5-110-00-4257010710027
11LOGAN, Jason*3-80-10-012316000018
14FAIN, Derrick*3-60-02-310128100027
34STALIN, Zach*5-112-22-2077114210523
04SHACKELFORD, Reid1-31-30-000013220118
10WALTERS, Derek0-00-00-00000000003
12DIVITA, Travis1-21-10-00000300007
22PATUREAU, Chris6-60-00-0134212110019
24ANDERSON, Korey4-40-00-016718000017
30DOERBECKER, Britton0-10-00-00000000003
44DUDLEY, Nick0-10-00-00000000003
TEAM1231
Totals32-634-94-9103040872158112200
FG %1st Half: 15-3148.4%2nd Half: 17-3253.1%Game: 32-6350.8%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 1-425.0%2nd Half: 3-560.0%Game: 4-944.4%
FT %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 0-2.0%Game: 4-944.4%
Officials:
Technical Fouls: Menlo-None. The Master's College-None.
Attendance: 0
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
MEN1244015
Menlo192746
TMC481910026
The Master's College353772
Score Tied - 1 times.
Last FG - Menlo 2nd-02:22,The Master's College 2nd-01:17.
Largest lead - Menlo None, The Master's College by 26 2nd-03:17Lead Changed - 0 times.